Styrelse & Kommittéer

Styrelsen

Ordförande
Lena Margareta Persson
Lofta Ekhult 2
594 93 Gamleby
073-4142139
torbjornskaar
Sekreterare
Torbjörn Skaar
Fägrida Krokavadet 4
567 91 Vaggeryd
036-390047
0702-361732

Vice ordförande
Annika Ögren
Rastad Lövåsen 1
567 91 Vaggeryd
0393-22187
070-5646220

Kassör
Henrik Larsson
Säby Längan 2
542 92 Mariestad
070-6909930
Bild saknas
Ledamot
Susanne Gustavsson
kristian_amark
1.e suppleant
Kristian Åmark
Södertorpet
645 96 Stallarholmen
0706616686
 Bild saknas
2.e suppleant
Josefin Asp

Tävlingskommittén

Sammankallande:
Lisbeth Iller Jonsson

Innantjära 1222
823 91 Kilafors
0278-651390
070-2108542
josefingunnarsson
Josefine Gunnarsson
Torpavägen 86
432 95 Varberg
0708570499

Tomas Westman
Blekemossa 203
284 91 Perstorp
0707-133914

Gunnel Boström
Fredriksborg
647 31 Mariefred
Tel: 0733-242269

Ewa Samuelsson
Norrby 17
783 92 Stora Skedvi
Tel: 070-3676554

Utbildningskommittén

Sammankallande
Lotta Raud

Mor Annas Brygga 25
181 30 Lidingö
08-7655207
070-7618489

Catarina Ottosson
Forslunda 1
905 91 Umeå
090-143551

Lotta Axelsson

Brustad
Hjälmetorp 46
466 95 Sollebrunn
0322-45194
0708-900446

Heléne Elgemyr
Vasalund
479 23 Svärdsjö
070-213 51 32

Karin Standar
Stordal 1 A
471 93 Kållekärr
Tel: 0708-849551
0304-660007

Avelsrådet

Sammankallande
Cathrine Nordén
Björksjön 211
881 92 Sollefteå
070-2321519

Vallreg,
kontakt med
SKK:
Fanny Gott
Kälkesta Gruvstugan
716 93 Fjugesta
0704-163608
Sjukdoms-
rapportering,
IGS, CEA:
Felicia Asp Tauni
Strandviks gård
660 57 Väse

Karin Augustsson
070 6389693

Peter Nilsson
Anita Boberg

Valpförmedling
Bild saknas
Lotta Larsson
Mariedal Skogstorp
533 95 Lundsbrunn

Domarrådet

Sammankallande
Johan von Boisman
Fjällen
610 75 Västerljung
070-6383191

Göran Risne
Hallens väg 11
Hemsjö
441 96 Alingsås
070-3655369
0322-55369
barbroklingborg_liten
Barbro Klingborg
Alunda Holmstorp 819
719 31 Vintrosa
019-294463
073-5686902
Bild saknas
Peter Bengtsson
Särvik 1041
24297 Hörby
0413-32100, 070-5562478

Landslaget
marianneklima2
Ledare
Marianne Klima
070-5086577
evakarlsson
Assisterande
Eva Karlsson
070-5903636

Revisorer
Revisor
Veronica Nyman
Revisor
Bettan Bergström

Valberedningen
Sammankallande
Eva Hallberg
Lövvik 9081
820 11 Undersvik
0278-47017, 070-6763370
Bengt Andersson
Stålared Bengtsgård
514 50 Limmared
0325-430 61
070-593 76 23
Anna-Lena Fransson Åsa Ramberg
Andrarum 101
277 57 Brösarp
0417-26045
070-6590043
Gunnar Jonsson
Strömsund 390
955 92 Råneå
0924-31139
070 2586310

Vallreg
Teknikansvarig
Jörgen Pettersson

Lövsta 30
153 95 Järna
070-3805540
Hundregistret
Avelsrådet gm
Fanny Gott
Kälkesta Gruvstugan
716 93 Fjugesta
0704-163608
Moderator
Lena M Persson
Lofta Ekhult 2
594 93 Gamleby
073-4142139
Lösenord medlem
Göran Olsson
Mjölsefall
590 39 Kisa
0494-52018
073-0387490
Peter Nord

Omkring
Peter Sunesson
Varnum 310
523 99 Hökerum
033-274151
0706-27 41 33

Hemsidan

Eva Karlsson
Seglinge 55
740 10 Almunge
070-5903636

SVAK-butiken

Annika Ögren
Rastad Lövåsen 1
567 91 Vaggeryd
0393-22187
070-5646220

Vill du ändra några uppgifter eller komplettera med bild? Maila webredaktor@svak.se